Asuka Nishi

Known For
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1988-02-10

Place of Birth
Hyogo, Japan

Also Known As
西明日香

Asuka Nishi

2015
High School DxD BorN: Yomigaeranai Fushichou
8.5
2016
Kiniro Mosaic: Pretty Days
5.5
CLOSE [x]