Sayaka Ohara

Known For
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1975-12-06

Place of Birth
Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan

Also Known As
Sayaka Ōhara
Ōhara Sayaka
Ohara Sayaka
大原 さやか
Oohara Sayaka
Sayaka Oohara
Охара Саяка

Sayaka Ohara

Sayaka Ohara is a Japanese voice actress.

2008
xxxHOLiC The Movie: A Midsummer Night's Dream
7.0
2009
King of Thorn
6.4
2004
Ichi The Killer: Episode 0
6.1
2007
Aria the OVA: Arietta
0.0
2016
Ghost In The Shell: The Movie Virtual Reality Diver
8.8
2013
Fairy Tail the Movie: Phoenix Priestess
7.0
2015
Aria the Avvenire
0.0
2014
anohana: The Flower We Saw That Day - The Movie
7.3
2010
xxxHolic: Rō
6.5
2011
xxxHolic: Rō Adayume
8.0
2005
Tsubasa Chronicle The Movie: The Princess in the Birdcage Kingdom
6.6
2016
Tamayura: Sotsugyou Shashin Part 4 - Ashita
0.0
2015
Tamayura: Sotsugyou Shashin Part 2 - Hibiki
0.0
2015
Tamayura: Sotsugyou Shashin Part 1 - Kizashi
0.0
2015
Tamayura: Sotsugyou Shashin Part 3 - Akogare
0.0
2015
Knights of Sidonia: The Movie
5.3
2016
Majestic Prince: Wings to the Future
0.0
2017
Fairy Tail: Dragon Cry
6.2
2006
The Laws of Eternity
2.5
2017
Your Name.
8.6
2014
Mitsuwano
0.0
2007
Bleach: The DiamondDust Rebellion
6.8
2009
Hipira-kun
0.0
2017
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion - Awakening
7.3
2017
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion - Awakening
7.3
2018
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion - Rebellion
6.5
2018
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion - Emperor
6.9
CLOSE [x]